Special District Elected Officials

Big Bear Airport District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
CASTILLO, STEVE (909)585-3219 Click Here scastillo@flybigbear.com
SEIFERT, RICK (909)585-3219 Click Here rseifert@flybigbear.com
KRAUSE, WESLEY A. (909)585-3219 Click Here wkrause@flybigbear.com
LINDSTROM, MARIKAY (909)585-3219 Click Here mlindstrom@flybigbear.com
SMITH, JULIE (909)585-3219 Click Here jsmith@flybigbear.com
Yucca Valley Airport District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
CRAIG, IRVIN B (760)953-3670 Click Here None on record.
LEWIS, TIMOTHY WESLEY (760)953-3670 Click Here None on record.
DUNN, ROBERT R. (760)953-3670 Click Here None on record.
HOFFMANN, WALTER A. (760)953-3670 Click Here None on record.
MIEHLE, ROBERT A. (760)953-3670 Click Here None on record.
Baker Community Services District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
HALL, KENNETH E. (760)733-4402 Click Here info@bakercsd.com
JENKINS, JESSIE R. (760)733-4402 Click Here info@bakercsd.com
JOHNSON, RICHARD "RICH" (760)733-4402 Click Here info@bakercsd.com
BRYNER, CLARK (760)733-4402 Click Here info@bakercsd.com
JACOBSON, RENEE (760)733-4402 Click Here info@bakercsd.com
Barstow Heights Community Services District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
STRADLING, RONALD (760)252-2262
Click Here barstowheightscsd@hotmail.com
LOW, GENE (760)252-2262 Click Here barstowheightscsd@hotmail.com
SCHENDEL, DARYL (760)252-2262
Click Here barstowheightscsd@hotmail.com
STAPP, ROBERT M. (760)252-2262 Click Here barstowheightscsd@hotmail.com
ROEDER-GERMAN, BLYTHE (760)252-2262 Click Here barstowheightscsd@hotmail.com
Big Bear City Community Services District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
GREEN, JOHN (909)585-2565  Click Here None on record.
OXANDABOURE, KARYN (909)585-2565  Click Here None on record.
ZIEGLER, AL (909)585-2565  Click Here None on record.
RUSSO, JOHN (909)585-2565 Click Here None on record.
WALSH, LAWRENCE (909)585-2565 Click Here None on record.
Big River Community Services District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
HANSON-VINGO, SONYA A. (760)665-8454 Click Here csdboard@suddenlinkmail.com
MOORE, DEBRA (760)665-8454 Click Here csdboard@suddenlinkmail.com
GEBEL, MICHAEL JOHN (760)665-8454 Click Here csdboard@suddenlinkmail.com
VACANCY (760)665-8454 Click Here csdboard@suddenlinkmail.com
VINGO, GERALD "JAY" (760)665-8454 Click Here csdboard@suddenlinkmail.com
Daggett Community Services District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
HAZELETT, MENTIE B. (760)254-2415 Click Here daggettcsd@outlook.com
HIETT, H. LEE (760)254-2415
Click Here daggettcsd@outlook.com
STAGGS, MARK NOLAN (760)254-2415
Click Here daggettcsd@outlook.com
GOLDEN, KAREEN ANNE (760)254-2415 Click Here daggettcsd@outlook.com
TUCKER, TRUDIE ELLEN (760)254-2415
Click Here daggettcsd@outlook.com
Helendale Community Services District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
HAAS, SANDRA (760)951-0006 Click Here None on record.
SPILLER, HENRY HUDSON (760)951-0006 Click Here None on record.
CLARK, RON (760)951-0006 Click Here None on record.
SCHNEIDER, CRAIG J. (760)951-0006 Click Here None on record.
SMITH, TIM (760)951-0006 Click Here None on record.
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District
Member, Board of Directors Division 1
Elected Official Phone Website Email
BOYDSTON, T. STEVEN (909)336-7100 Click Here sboydston@lakearrowheadcsd.com
Member, Board of Directors Division 2
Elected Official Phone Website Email
KEEFE, STEVEN ROBERT (909)336-7100 Click Here skeefe@lakearrowheadcsd.com
Member, Board of Directors Division 3
Elected Official Phone Website Email
MORRIS, ROBERT (909)336-7100 Click Here rmorris@lakearrowheadcsd.com
Member, Board of Directors Division 4
Elected Official Phone Website Email
WURM, JOHN G. (909)336-7100
Click Here jwurm@lakearrowheadcsd.com
Member, Board of Directors Division 5
Elected Official Phone Website Email
GROSS, RYAN (909)336-7100
Click Here rgross@lakearrowheadcsd.com
Morongo Valley Community Services District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
BROOK, KRISTINA H (760)363-6454 Click Here k.brook@morongovalleyfire.org
KLIMOWICZ, LAURIE A. (760)363-6454 Click Here l.klimowicz@morongovalleyfire.org
SWARAT, GAYL (760)363-6454 Click Here g.swarat@morongovalleyfire.org
GORKE, CHRISTINA (760)363-6454 Click Here t.gorke@morongovalleyfire.org
TOLBERT, JOHNNY G. (760)363-6454 Click Here j.tolbert@morongovalleyfire.org
Newberry Community Services District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
PAULSEN, VICTORIA "VICKIE" (760)257-3613 Click Here director.Paulsen@gmail.com
SPRINGER, ROBERT M. (760)257-3613 Click Here ncsddirectorspringer@gmail.com
UNGER, JACK A. (760)257-3613 Click Here directorunger@gmail.com
ROBERTS, MARGIE ANNE (760)257-3613
Click Here None on record.
DEEL, PAULA L. (760)257-3613
Click Here directorpdeel@gmail.com
Phelan Pinon Hills Community Services District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
KUJAWA, REBECCA (760)868-1212 Click Here rkujawa@pphcsd.org
ROBERTS, MARK W. (760)868-1212 Click Here mroberts@pphcsd.org
HOFFMAN, KATHLEEN (760)868-1212 Click Here khoffman@pphcsd.org
JOHNSON, CHARLIE (760)868-1212 Click Here cjohnson@pphcsd.org
PHILIPS, DEBORAH (760)868-1212 Click Here dphilips@pphcsd.org
Rubidoux Community Services District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
TEUBA JR, HANK (951)684-7580 Click Here htrueba@rcsd.org
TROWBRIDGE, F. FOREST (951)684-7580 Click Here ftrowbridge@rcsd.org
SKERBELIS, JOHN (951)684-7580 Click Here None on record.
MUÑIZ, ARMANDO H. (951)684-7580 Click Here amuniz@rcsd.org
MURPHY, BERNARD WILLIAM (951)684-7580 Click Here bmurphy@rcsd.org
Wrightwood Community Services District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
FRANKLIN, CHUCK (760)249-3205 Click Here chuck@wrightwoodcsd.org
HORDYK. LEO W. (760)249-3205 Click Here leo@wrightwoodcsd.org
SCHNEIDER, MICHELLE H. (760)249-3205
Click Here michelle@wrightwoodcsd.org
LOPICCOLO, NATALIE (760)249-3205 Click Here natalie@wrightwoodcsd.org
ALBERS, SADIE E. (760)249-3205
Click Here sadie@wrightwoodcsd.org
Yermo Community Services District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
LOEHR, CLARISSA (760)254-2331 Click Here None on record.
QUINONES, JANICA (760)254-2331 Click Here None on record.
YEARSLEY, GERALD E (760)254-2331 Click Here None on record.
VACANCY (760)254-2331 Click Here None on record.
SHIELDS, DEBORAH LEE (760)254-2331 Click Here None on record.
Apple Valley Heights County Water District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
KAMINSKY, MICHAEL LARRY (760)247-7330 Click Here None on record.
ROBERSON, ROXANNE (760)247-7330 Click Here
None on record.
DUWEL, PATRICIA L (760)247-7330 Click Here
None on record.
HUNTER, LARRY (760)247-7330 Click Here
None on record.
WOODY, WILLIAM (760)247-7330 Click Here None on record.
Apple Valley Foothill County Water District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
DRAKE, SCOTT W. (760)247-1101 None on record. None on record.
VACANCY (760)247-1101 None on record. None on record.
MULVANEY, SUSAN J. (760)247-1101 None on record. None on record.
NOBLES, HAROLD (760)247-1101 None on record. None on record.
SMITH, SUZANNE (760)247-1101 None on record. None on record.
Arrowbear Park County Water District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
OBERLIES, PAT E. (909)867-2704 Click Here apcwdmail@gmail.com
WEBER, RICKEY LEE (909)867-2704 Click Here apcwdmail@gmail.com
BONITO, TERISA L. (909)867-2704 Click Here apcwdmail@gmail.com
BUNYEA, JEFFREY MARK (909)867-2704 Click Here apcwdmail@gmail.com
WYMER, SHELIA M. (909)867-2704 Click Here apcwdmail@gmail.com
Juniper-Riviera County Water District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
GRENIER, CHARLENE M. (760)247-9818 Click Here info@juniperriviera.com
KOESTER, ERIC (760)247-9818 Click Here info@juniperriviera.com
HORNE, PETER (760)247-9818
Click Here info@juniperriviera.com
STEELY, LORRIE (760)247-9818 Click Here info@juniperriviera.com
TAYLOR, DANIEL (760)247-9818 Click Here info@juniperriviera.com
Mariana Ranchos County Water District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
DODGE, RONALD E. (760)247-9405 Click Here marianacwd@mrcwd.org
STEWART, LAUREN J. (760)247-9405 Click Here
marianacwd@mrcwd.org
STILES, PATRICIA A. (760)247-9405 Click Here marianacwd@mrcwd.org
CRITZMAN, ROBERT W. (760)247-9405 Click Here
marianacwd@mrcwd.org
SPINI, CHUCK J. (760)247-9405 Click Here
marianacwd@mrcwd.org
Thunderbird County Water District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
VACANCY (760)247-2503 Click Here tcwdoffice@gmail.com
STEMEN, VICKI (760)247-2503
Click Here tcwdoffice@gmail.com
LINDBERG, PETER (760)247-2503
Click Here tcwdoffice@gmail.com
LINDBERG, LYNN A. (760)247-2503 Click Here tcwdoffice@gmail.com
AUSTIN, BETTINA (760)247-2503 Click Here tcwdoffice@gmail.com
West Valley Water District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
YOUNG, CLIFFORD ODELL
(909)875-1804 Click Here cyoung@wvwd.org
TAYLOR, MICHAEL (909)875-1804 Click Here  mtaylor@wvwd.org
Member, Board of Directors Division 1
Elected Official Phone Website Email
CROWTHER, KYLE NELSON
(909)875-1804 Click Here kcrowther@wvwd.org
Member, Board of Directors Division 2
Elected Official Phone Website Email
TO BE ELECTED 2022
None on record. None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 3
Elected Official Phone Website Email
TO BE ELECTED 2022
None on record. None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 4
Elected Official Phone Website Email
HAWKINS, CHANNING (909)875-1804 Click Here
chawkins@wvwd.org
Member, Board of Directors Division 5
Elected Official Phone Website Email
YOUNG, GREG
(909)875-1804 Click Here
gyoung@wvwd.org
Apple Valley Fire Protection District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
CONLEY, RONALD AARON (760)247-7618 Click Here AConley@avfpd.org
KUHN, COLLEEN C. (760)247-7618 Click Here CKuhn@avfpd.org
HERNANDEZ, AMANDA (760)247-7618 Click Here ahernandez@avfpd.org
LEARY, DANIEL (760)247-7618 Click Here DLeary@avfpd.org
HULTQUIST, SID (760)247-7618 Click Here None on record.
Chino Valley Independent Fire District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
KREEGER, MIKE (909)902-5260 Click Here mkreeger@chofire.org
WILLIAMS, WINN (909)902-5260 Click Here wwilliams@chofire.org
DEMONACO, JOHN (909)902-5260 Click Here jdemonaco@chofire.org
RAMOS-EVINGER, SARAH (909)902-5260 Click Here sramos-evinger@chofire.org
LUTH, HARVEY (909)902-5260 Click Here hluth@chofire.org
Bear Valley Community Healthcare District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
BOSS, PETER S. (909)878-8214 Click Here Peter.Boss@bvchd.com
BRINER, JOHN (909)878-8214 Click Here None on record.
BAKER, STEVEN (909)878-8214 Click Here steven.baker@bvchd.com
KALIHER, MARK (909)878-8214 Click Here Markskaliher@bvchd.com
MELNICK, PERRI (909)878-8214 Click Here perri.melnick@bvchd.com
East Kern Healthcare District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
FOLEY, RUBI (760)373-2804 Click Here None on record.
MACEDONIO, RICHARD (760)373-2804 Click Here None on record.
PATRICK, LAMIYA (760)373-2804 Click Here None on record.
MACEDONIO, KAREN (760)373-2804 Click Here None on record.
PERALTA, LOIS (760)373-2804 Click Here None on record.
Hi-Desert Memorial Healthcare District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
BROWN, GREGORY (760)820-9229 Click Here None on record.
EVANS, MISTY (760)820-9229 Click Here None on record.
MONDARY, DALE R. (760)820-9229 Click Here None on record.
MARKLE-GREENHOUSE, DIANNE (760)820-9229 Click Here None on record.
VACANCY (760)820-9229 Click Here None on record.
San Bernardino Mountains Community Hospital District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
BURKART, KIETH J. (909)336-3651 Click Here None on record.
HOY, BARRY RICHARD (909)336-3651 Click Here None on record.
ROBINSON, CHERYL ANN (909)336-3651 Click Here None on record.
MOXLEY, CHERYL J. (909)336-3651 Click Here None on record.
VACANCY (909)336-3651 Click Here None on record.
Big Bear Municipal Water District
Member, Board of Directors Division 1
Elected Official Phone Website Email
LUDECKE, ROBERT C. (909)866-5796 Click Here bbmwd@bbmwd.net
Member, Board of Directors Division 2
Elected Official Phone Website Email
REHFUSS, ROBERT (909)866-5796 Click Here bbmwd@bbmwd.net
Member, Board of Directors Division 3
Elected Official Phone Website Email
BREWSTER, CHARLES ANDREW (909)866-5796 Click Here bbmwd@bbmwd.net
Member, Board of Directors Division 4
Elected Official Phone Website Email
EMINGER, JOHN C. (909)866-5796 Click Here bbmwd@bbmwd.net
Member, Board of Directors Division 5
Elected Official Phone Website Email
BRADFORD, TOM (909)866-5796 Click Here bbmwd@bbmwd.net
Inland Empire Utilities Agency
Member, Board of Directors Division 1
Elected Official Phone Website Email
TULE, MARCO (909)993-1600 Click Here info@ieua.org
Member, Board of Directors Division 2
Elected Official Phone Website Email
HOFER, PAUL (909)993-1600 Click Here info@ieua.org
Member, Board of Directors Division 3
Elected Official Phone Website Email
ELIE, STEVEN (909)993-1600 Click Here info@ieua.org
Member, Board of Directors Division 4
Elected Official Phone Website Email
HALL, JASMIN (909)993-1600 Click Here info@ieua.org
Member, Board of Directors Division 5
Elected Official Phone Website Email
CAMACHO, MICHAEL E. (909)993-1600 Click Here info@ieua.org
San Bernardino Valley Municipal Water District
Member, Board of Directors Division 1
Elected Official Phone Website Email
HAYES, JUNE D. (909)387-9200 Click Here None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 2
Elected Official Phone Website Email
BOTELLO, GIL J. (909)387-9200 Click Here None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 3
Elected Official Phone Website Email
LONGVILLE, SUSAN (909)387-9200 Click Here None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 4
Elected Official Phone Website Email
HARRISON, T. MILFORD (909)387-9200 Click Here None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 5
Elected Official Phone Website Email
KIELHOLD, PAUL R. (909)387-9200 Click Here None on record.
Hesperia Recreation And Park District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
AGUILAR, ROMAN (760)244-5488 Click Here RAguilar@hesperiaparks.com
GREGG, KELLY JAY (760)244-5488 Click Here directorgregg@hesperiaparks.com
GONZALEZ, JOSE (760)244-5488 Click Here directorgonzalez@hesperiaparks.com
ROBERTS III, JAMES W. (760)244-5488 Click Here JRoberts@hesperiaparks.com
LUPTON, SHAWNA (760)244-5488 Click Here None on record.
Rim of the World Recreation and Park
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
BANNISTER, ROBERTA "GIGI" (909)337-7275 Click Here None on record.
MAINEZ, LAWRENCE A. (909)337-7275 Click Here None on record.
MILLIORN, MIKE (909)337-7275 Click Here None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 1
Elected Official Phone Website Email
TO BE ELECTED IN 2022

None on record. None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 2
Elected Official Phone Website Email
BIALECKI, HUGH A. (909)337-7275 Click Here None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 3
Elected Official Phone Website Email
TO BE ELECTED 2022
None on record. None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 4
Elected Official Phone Website Email
GREEBAN, ELIZABETH (909)337-7275 Click Here
None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 5
Elected Official Phone Website Email
TO BE ELECTED 2022

None on record. None on record.
Bighorn-Desert View Water Agency
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
CLOSE-DEES, MEGAN (760)364-2315 Click Here mclose-dees@bdvwa.org
MCBRIDE, MICHAEL H. (760)364-2315 Click Here mmcbride@bdvwa.org
BURKHART, JOHN R. (760)364-2315 Click Here jburkhart@bdvwa.org
DICHT, CRAIG (760)364-2315 Click Here cdicht@bdvwa.org
MCKENZIE, JO MARIE (760)364-2315 Click Here Jmckenzie@bdvwa.org
Crestline-Lake Arrowhead Water Agency
Member, Board of Directors Division 1
Elected Official Phone Website Email
NEWELL, THOMAS C. (909)338-1779 Click Here None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 2
Elected Official Phone Website Email
WOOD, STEVEN D. (909)338-1779
Click Here None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 3
Elected Official Phone Website Email
PRESZLER, TEL (909)338-1779 Click Here
None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 4
Elected Official Phone Website Email
RISHER, BRUCE D. (909)338-1779 Click Here None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 5
Elected Official Phone Website Email
HOWE, STANLEY (909)338-1779 Click Here None on record.
San Gorgonio Pass Water Agency
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
YBARRA, ROBERT (951)845-2577 Click Here None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 1
Elected Official Phone Website Email
DUNCAN, RONALD A (951)845-2577 Click Here None on record.
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
VALDIVIA, MICHAEL "MICKEY" (951)845-2577 Click Here
None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 4
Elected Official Phone Website Email
BALL, BLAIR M. (951)845-2577 Click Here
None on record.
Mojave Water Agency
Member, Board of Directors Division 1
Elected Official Phone Website Email
COX, KIMBERLY (760)946-7000 Click Here None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 2
Elected Official Phone Website Email
VENTURA, JIM (760)946-7000 Click Here None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 3
Elected Official Phone Website Email
ANDERSON, KEN (760)946-7000 Click Here None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 4
Elected Official Phone Website Email
PAGE, MIKE (760)946-7000 Click Here None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 5
Elected Official Phone Website Email
ROELLE, RICK (760)946-7000 Click Here None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 6
Elected Official Phone Website Email
HAYHURST, JEANETTE (760)946-7000 Click Here
None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 7
Elected Official Phone Website Email
LINBAUGH, MICHAEL R. (760)946-7000 Click Here None on record.
Chino Basin Water Conservation District
Member, Board of Directors Division 1
Elected Official Phone Website Email
KING, TERRY (909)626-2711 Click Here None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 2
Elected Official Phone Website Email
GRUPPOSO, MARC (909)626-2711 Click Here None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 3
Elected Official Phone Website Email
HAMILTON, MARGARET (909)626-2711 Click Here None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 4
Elected Official Phone Website Email
LIGTENBERG, MARK (909)626-2711 Click Here None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 5
Elected Official Phone Website Email
ALDACO, GIL (909)626-2711 Click Here None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 6
Elected Official Phone Website Email
GULMAHAMAD, HANIF (909)626-2711 Click Here None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 7
Elected Official Phone Website Email
SONNENBERG, RYAN (909)626-2711 Click Here None on record.
San Bernardino Valley Water Conservation District
Member, Board of Directors Division 1
Elected Official Phone Website Email
CORNEILLE, RICHARD (909)793-2503 Click Here
info@sbvwcd.org
Member, Board of Directors Division 2
Elected Official Phone Website Email
RALEY, DAVID E (909)793-2503 Click Here info@sbvwcd.org
Member, Board of Directors Division 3
Elected Official Phone Website Email
STEWART. ROBERT (909)793-2503 Click Here
info@sbvwcd.org
Member, Board of Directors Division 4
Elected Official Phone Website Email
LONGVILLE, JOHN (909)793-2503 Click Here info@sbvwcd.org
Member, Board of Directors Division 5
Elected Official Phone Website Email
HENRIQUES MCDONALD, MELODY A. (909)793-2503 Click Here info@sbvwcd.org
Beaumont-Cherry Valley Water District
Member, Board of Directors Division 1
Elected Official Phone Website Email
RAMIREZ, ANDY (951)845-9581 Click Here
info@bcvwd.org
Member, Board of Directors Division 2
Elected Official Phone Website Email
WILLIAMS, LONA M. (951)845-9581 Click Here
info@bcvwd.org
Member, Board of Directors Division 3
Elected Official Phone Website Email
SLAWSON, DANIEL (951)845-9581 Click Here info@bcvwd.org
Member, Board of Directors Division 4
Elected Official Phone Website Email
COVINGTON, JOHN L. (951)845-9581 Click Here
info@bcvwd.org
Member, Board of Directors Division 5
Elected Official Phone Website Email
HOFFMAN, DAVID S. (951)845-9581 Click Here
info@bcvwd.org
Crestline Village Water District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
FARRELL, STEVEN C. (909)338-1727 Click Here cvwater@cvwater.com
HUBBELL, CORY (909)338-1727 Click Here cvwater@cvwater.com
BRISTER, LESLIE (909)338-1727 Click Here
cvwater@cvwater.com
BRACHER, CONNIE (909)338-1727 Click Here cvwater@cvwater.com
STONE, KEN (909)338-1727 Click Here cvwater@cvwater.com
Cucamonga Valley Water District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
CETINA, LUIS (855)654-2893
Click Here
boardmember@cvwdwater.com
CURATALO JR, JAMES V. (855)654-2893
Click Here
boardmember@cvwdwater.com
REED, RANDALL JAMES (855)654-2893 Click Here
boardmember@cvwdwater.com
Member, Board of Directors Division 1
Elected Official Phone Website Email
KENLEY, KEVIN (855)654-2893 Click Here
boardmember@cvwdwater.com
Member, Board of Directors Division 2
Elected Official Phone Website Email
GIBBONEY, MARK (855)654-2893 Click Here boardmember@cvwdwater.com
Member, Board of Directors Division 3
Elected Official Phone Website Email
TO BE ELECTED 2022 None on record. None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 4
Elected Official Phone Website Email
TO BE ELECTED 2022 None on record. None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 5
Elected Official Phone Website Email
TO BE ELECTED 2022 None on record. None on record.
East Valley Water District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
COATS, RONALD L. "RON" (909)885-4900 Click Here rcoats@eastvalley.org
GOODRICH, PHILLIP R. (909)885-4900 Click Here pgoodrich@eastvalley.org
MORALES JR, JAMES (909)885-4900 Click Here james_m@eastvalley.org
CARRILLO, CHRIS (909)885-4900
Click Here ccarrillo@eastvalley.org
SMITH, DAVID E. (909)885-4900
Click Here
dsmith@eastvalley.org
Hi-Desert Water District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
MCKONE, SCOT (760)365-8333 Click Here scotm@hdwd.com
STADUM, BOB (760)365-8333 Click Here Bobs@hdwd.com
HOUGH, SHELDON (760)365-8333 Click Here Sheldonh@hdwd.com
MAYES, ROGER (760)365-8333 Click Here Rogerm@hdwd.com
BYERRUM, JIM (760)365-8333 Click Here jimb@hdwd.com
Indian Wells Valley Water District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
CORDELL, CHARLES "CHUCK" (760)375-5086 Click Here chuck.cordell@iwvwd.com
BOYD, MALLORY (760)375-5086 Click Here mallory.boyd@iwvwd.com
GRIFFIN, CHUCK (760)375-5086 Click Here chuck.griffin@iwvwd.com
RAJTORA, STANLEY G. (760)375-5086 Click Here stan.rajtora@iwvwd.com
SAINT-AMAND, DAVID (760)375-5086 Click Here david.st.amand@iwvwd.com
Joshua Basin Water District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
REYNOLDS, MIKE (760)366-8438 Click Here customerservice@jbwd.com
UNGER, REBECCA (760)366-8438 Click Here customerservice@jbwd.com
Member, Board of Directors Division 1
Elected Official Phone Website Email
TO BE ELECTED 2022
None on record. None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 2
Elected Official Phone Website Email
TO BE ELECTED 2022
None on record.
None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 3
Elected Official Phone Website Email
JARLSBERG, JANE ELIZABETH (760)366-8438
Click Here
customerservice@jbwd.com
Member, Board of Directors Division 4
Elected Official Phone Website Email
FLOEN, TOM (760)366-8438
Click Here customerservice@jbwd.com
Member, Board of Directors Division 5
Elected Official Phone Website Email
DOOLITTLE, STACY (760)366-8438
Click Here customerservice@jbwd.com
Monte Vista Water District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
LOPEZ, ANTHONY "TONY" (909)624-0035 Click Here None on record.
MARTINEZ JR, MANUEL "MANNY" (909)624-0035 Click Here None on record.
ROSE, SANDRA S. (909)624-0035 Click Here None on record.
ERWIN, PHILIP L. (909)624-0035 Click Here None on record.
MILHISER, G. MICHAEL (909)624-0035 Click Here None on record.
Rand Communities Water District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
BROWN, BRENT (760)374-2414 Click Here
None on record.
NAPOLIS, ERNEST (760)374-2414 Click Here
None on record.
DIN, GHULAM (760)374-2414 Click Here
None on record.
KENNEDY, CLIFFORD E. (760)374-2414 Click Here
None on record.
WILLIAMS, TOM EDWARD (760)374-2414 Click Here
None on record.
Running Springs Water District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
MACKZUM, ERROL J. (909)867-2766 Click Here info@runningspringswd.com
TERRY, MICHAEL (909)867-2766 Click Here info@runningspringswd.com
ACCIANI, MARK (909)867-2766 Click Here info@runningspringswd.com
CONRAD, WILLIAM CHARLES (909)867-2766 Click Here info@runningspringswd.com
VACANCY (909)867-2766 Click Here info@runningspringswd.com
Twentynine Palms Water District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
COGHILL JR, ROBERT WEBB (760)367-7546 Click Here info@29palmswater.org
HORN, ANITA "SUZI" (760)367-7546
Click Here info@29palmswater.org
LEAZER, RANDY STEPHEN (760)367-7546
Click Here
info@29palmswater.org
GIANNINI, CAROL R. (760)367-7546
Click Here info@29palmswater.org
ARTHUR, MICHAEL (760)367-7546
Click Here
info@29palmswater.org
Yucaipa Valley Water District
Member, Board of Directors Division 1
Elected Official Phone Website Email
MANN, CHRIS (909)797-5117 Click Here None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 2
Elected Official Phone Website Email
VACANCY (909)797-5117 Click Here None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 3
Elected Official Phone Website Email
BOGH, JAY (909)797-5117
Click Here None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 4
Elected Official Phone Website Email
GRANLUND, LONNI MOIST (909)797-5117 Click Here None on record.
Member, Board of Directors Division 5
Elected Official Phone Website Email
MCINTIRE, JOYCE (909)797-5117 Click Here None on record.
Crestline Sanitation District
Member, Board of Directors
Elected Official Phone Website Email
NELSEN, KEN (909)338-1751 Click Here knelsen@crestlinesanitation.com
WIESSNER, NIKI RENE (909)338-1751 Click Here nwiessner@crestlinesanitation.com
FAIRBANKS, SHERRI (909)338-1751
Click Here
sfairbanks@crestlinesanitation.com
PHILIPPE, MATTHEW (909)338-1751
Click Here
mphilippe@crestlinesanitation.com
SHUBNELL, PENNY (909)338-1751 Click Here
pshubnell@crestlinesanitation.com